Latest News & Announcements
Upcoming Events
Read More
STTP
Read More
Conferences
read more
Workshops
Read More
Hindi Version
Quick Links

Immovable Property year 2016-17 :

Applied Mechanics :

A. P. KHATRI  L. M. GUPTA
O. R. JAISWAL  S V BAKRE
Ratnesh Kumar  Manmohan Dass Goel
R.K. Ingle R.S. Sonparote
 M.M.Mahajan  Sanjay Borghate
A.Y.Vyavahare Ashwin Gaikwad
Sageeta Gadve Debarati Datta

 

Applied Physics :

B R SANKAPAL GALI HEMA CHANDRA
K. MOHAN KANT  A.V. Deshpande
M.S. Ramkarthik Poorva Singh
R.S. Gedam S.M. Giripunje
Sujata R. Patrikar V.K. Deshpande

Architechture :

V. K. BAKDE A. P. PATIL
Chandra Sabnani V.S. Kapse
V.V. Ghuge R.Kotharkar
V.S.Adane Amit Wahurwagh
Amit M. Deshmukh Aniket Deshmukh
K.N.Jogelwar Meenal M. Surawar
Pankaj Bahadure Smita Khan
Sameer M.Deshkar Sarika Bahadure
 

 

Chemical :

K. WASEWAR  A.P. Rathod
S.M. Kodape Shriram Sonawane
A.S.Chaurasia Ashwin Gaikwad
Diwakar Shende Piyush Wanjari
Paradip Dhamole Sachin Mandavgane
Shailesh Agrawal

C.Ravikumar

Mahesh N.Varma

R.P.Vijaykumar

Ravi N.Methekar  Sonali P.Tajne
Ashwin Kannan  

 

Chemistry :

ANUPAMA KR J. D. EKHE
RAMANI MOTGHARE S. K. GHOSH
S. S. UMARE  Abhishek Banerjee
Atul V. Wankhade Chayan Das
S.L. Gayatri S.P. Zodape
Sandipan Haldar Susanta Kumar Nayak
Umesh R. Pratap

 

Civil :

A. D. GHARE ANJAN PATEL
R. V. RALEGAONKAR RAJESH GUPTA
Y.B. Katpatal  A.D. Vasudeo
M.V. Latkar Shilpa R. Dongre
Shrabony Adhikary A.R.Tembhurkar
Ashwini B.Mirajkar Swapnil P.Wanjari
V.A.Mhaisalkar  Anirban Mandal
Dilip H Lataye Mangesh V Madurwar
Abhay Tawalare Vishrut Landge

 

Computer Science :

R. B. KESKAR Praveen Kumar
ASHISH TIWARI M. KURHEKAR
M. M. DHABU M. RADKE
S. A. RAUT S. R. SATHE
U. A. DESHPANDE  P.S. Deshpande
Poonam Sharma A.S.Mokhade
 O.G.Kakde Deepti Shrimankar
M.R.Pimple

 Electrical :

 

 Anjali Junghare Ashwin Dhabale
 Ashwin Dhabale  B.S. Umre
Bhooshan Rajpathak H.M. Suryawanshi
M.A. Choudhari M.R. Ramteke
M.S. Ballal M.V. Aware
Makarand M. Lokhande Mohan Khedkar
Nita R. Patne P.S. Kulkarni
R.J. Satputaley Ritesh Kumar Keshri
Sunil Bhat V.B. Borghate
V.S. Kale  Pradyumn Chaturvedi
S.R.Tambay  Arghya Mitra

Electronics :

A. G. KESKAR V.R. Satpute
K. M. BHURCHANDI Prabhat Kumar Sharma
K.D. Kulat A.S.Gandhi
Ashwin Kothari Deep Gupta
Joydeep Sengupta K.Surender
Pradnys Ghare Saugata Sinha
Vinay Kumar  

 

Maths :

G. NAGAR RAJU V.V. Awasthi
PRADIP ROUL G P SINGH